Welcome to the Unity Party of America!

 

(Note that this new national website is replacing the legacy website of www.unityparty.us.  Feel free to visit our Facebook page and Facebook group during this transition period.)

 

You may wish to donate to the Unity Party through our GoFundMe page to help fund this new website and other outreach efforts (to donate by check to the United National Committee, first please email mail@unityparty.us for donation/mailing instructions).

 

Members of the United National Committee of the Unity Party of America

(Duly elected at the March 2018 Lone Tree, CO convention for terms beginning 1/1/19 to replace the current United National Committee leadership):

Bill Hammons, Chairman

Galen Bercaw, Vice Chairman

Eric Bodenstab, Treasurer

Chris Otwell, Secretary

 

Welcome to our newest Members (join today)!:

  1. Trently Mullins of Jackson County, Arkansas 
    (Sr. Arkansas Rep. on United National Committee)
  2. Darren Danke of Yuma County, Colorado
  3. Louis Kiphen of Fulton County, Georgia
  4. Mark Lo Casto of Cobb County, Georgia 
    (Jr. Georgia Rep. on United National Committee)
  5. Paul Zaentz-Lewis of Larimer County, Colorado
  6. James Long of Caswell County, North Carolina
  7. Jim Laabs of Waukesha County, Wisconsin
  8. Ali Faraz of Montgomery County, Maryland 
    (Sr. Maryland Rep. on United National Committee)
  9. Devyn Shea of Grant County, Wisconsin
  10. Jason Schneider of Arapahoe County, Colorado
  11. Aaron Brachfeld of Mesa County, Colorado 
    (Unity Party of Colorado Western Slope Coordinator)
  12. Adham Hamilton of Leon County, Florida 
    (Jr. Florida Rep. on United National Committee)
  13. Jarrod Jarman of Henderson County, North Carolina 
    (Jr. North Carolina Rep. on United National Committee)
  14. Isaiah Adams of Henderson County, North Carolina 
    (Sr. North Carolina Rep. on United National Committee)
  15. Robert Beatty of Stephens County, Texas 
    (Jr. Texas Rep. on United National Committee)
  16. Matthew Long of Middlesex County, Connecticut 
    (Jr. Connecticut Rep. on United National Committee)
  17. Dylan Raines of Los Angeles County, California 
    (Jr. California Rep. on United National Committee)
  18. Cavion Parchman of Pulaski County, Arkansas
  19. Joe Giambelluca of Mercer County, New Jersey
  20. Pearlita Laditi of Delaware County, Pennsylvania
 

about the unity party

Learn more about the Unity Party of America

Learn More →

unite with fellow uniters!

Show your commitment with a contribution and Unite!

Find Out How →